Sunday, June 8, 2014

SORRYYY

Okay, so I have no idea why you guys still go on this? Because the last time I went on Animal Jam was like 3 months ago, probably longer. I am focusing on school work and like...Video Games..but you know.

Call of Duty is better than Animal Jam tbh (:

Haha jk. Not really. But anyway,

Here's some links to my social media shiz:
-YOUTUBE (:
-TWEETERRR
-WATTPAD :D
-DO NOT CLICK!!!


K ty bye. FOLLOW MEEEEE . ha

Monday, October 14, 2013

Thank you!

Guys... I have 809 views on my blog!!!! I am soooo happy! And I have 30 something views on my stories blog which was opened this morning! I am really thankful to everyone who reads my stories and posts! Again, thank you!! Ilysm!!!

Saturday, May 18, 2013

People Tuning In ALL OVER THE WORLD!!!

United States

20
Malaysia

10
United Kingdom
 
9                                                        I'm really surprised at all the different people!                                                   Thx!
Ukraine

9
Ireland

7
India

3
Belgium

1
Canada

1
New Zealand

1
Turkey

1

Thursday, April 18, 2013

PRAY FOR BOSTON!

If you hadn't already heard.. there was a bombing in boston. Please. Tomorrow wear sneakers... idk why but it's all over instagram... and draw an infinity sign in purple and write "PRAY FOR BOSTON" in black ink. Thanks! :)
Ukulelegirl is out :D

Friday, April 12, 2013

NEW POSTING SCHEDULE ON YOUTUBE!

I have anew posting schedule on youtube, which is Monday, sometimes Tuesday, Friday, and Saturday! Thanks everyone for the 46 subs I got today! Thanks bye.
 
 
~Ukulelegirl :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD